Skip to Main Content

OTC Foundation Donors

2012 OTC FOUNDATION DONORS

Individual Contributors

Ms. Susan Allbritton

Ms. Teresa Allen

Mr. Santino Andreoli

Mr. Wayne Bashlor               

Ms. Dorothy Benefield

Ms. Sherry Beverly

Mr. Chad Boyett

Ms. Marcia Braddock

Mr. Andy Brannen

Mr. Melvin Bratcher

Mr. Tommy Britt

Ms. Kate Bussey

Mr. Larry Byrd

Ms. Danita Cannon

Mr. Larry Carr

Mr. Darrell Casey

Dr. Timothy Catchings

Mr. Josh Cave

Ms. Erica Chancey

Ms. Cassie Clemons

Ms. Hazel Coffee

Ms. Debbie Coleman

Mr. Phillip Cook

Ms. Angie Crews

Mr. Patrick Dambrasio

Ms. Cathy Daniels

Mr. Josh Dasher

Mr. Carl Davis

Mr. Mark Deal

Mr. Ryan Deal

Dr. & Mrs. Glenn Deibert

Mr. Thomas Dial

Ms. Arlene Dixon

Ms. Eunice Dixon

Mr. Paul Dowling

Ms. Cheryl Dryden

Mr. Charles Eames

Ms. Tara Eichfield

Ms. Margaret Fairley

Ms. Pam Farr

Mr. Douglas Furman

Mr. Charles Gibson

Mr. Larry Godair

Ms. Summer Gowen

Ms. Gail Hancock

Ms. Ollie Harkleroad

Ms. Beverly Harrell

Mr. Derrell Harris

Mr. James Harris

Ms. Jackie Harrison

Dr. James Helms

Ms. Lori Henderson

Ms. Lynn Henderson

Ms. Theresa Henry

Mr. Bill Higginson

Mr. Jeffrey Hill

Mr. Thomas Hippchen

Ms. MaryAnn Hursey

Mr. Gregory Jacobs

Ms. Sylvia Jarrell

Mr. Fleet Johnson

Mr. Austin Johnson

Ms. Jacquelyn Johnson

Ms. Mary Johnson

Ms. Shaylyn Johnson

Dr. Keith Johnson

Ms. Amanda Kaari

Ms. Natasha King

Ms. Brenda Kirkland

Ms. Mandy Lee

Ms. Melissa Lee

Ms. Cynthia Linder

Mr. John Logan

Ms. Alison Long

Mr. & Mrs. Phil Martin

Ms. Faye Mathis

Mr. Terrell McCall

Mr. Orrie McCrea

Ms. Stephanie McDonald

Ms. Tiffany McLean

Mr. Howard Meadows

Mr. James Mock

Ms. Debra Moody

Ms. Sue Moore

Ms. Amanda Morris

Dr. David Morton

Mr. Jack Moye

Mr. Neal Murphy

Mr. Eddie Murray

Mrs. Toni Nelson

Ms. Ruth Nimmer

Mr. Temple Ogundu

Mr. Rick Oliver

Mr. Abraham Pallas

Ms. Lisa Parrish

Mr. Larry Paulk

Mr. Tommy Peagler

Dr. Steve Pearce

Ms. Glenna Pearson

Dr. & Mrs. John Pike

Mr. E.B. Price, III

Ms. Lisa Rager

Mr. Mike Ranew

Ms. Patricia Reeves

Ms. Gloria Reid

Mr. Bernard Restrepo

Ms. Shelia Rigdon

Ms. Deborah Rouse

Mr. Jason Rubenbauer

Mr. Jessie Santana

Ms. Carol Sciscilo

Mr. Douglas Scott

Mr. Jason Shaw

Mrs. Carol Shugart

Mr. Terry Simmons

Ms. Sally Smith

Ms. Diane Spell

Mr. Larry Spiehs

Ms. Beth Strickland

Dr. & Mrs. A.W. Strickland

Mr. Jason Strickland

Ms. Karen Strickland

Ms. Cindy Tanner

Ms. Katrena Taylor

Mr. Rex Taylor

Dr. Gail Thaxton

Mr. Strat Theologus

Ms. Laree Thomas

Mr. K.C. Thornton

Dr. Melanie Thornton

Mr. Charlie Thrift

Mr. Jon Tindall

Ms. Patia Tolle

Ms. Sheryl Trammell

Mr. Larry Troutman

Ms. Gina Walker

Mr. Brian Waters

Mr. Larry Welch

Mr. Thomas Wesley

Mr. Bryant Wiggins

Mr. Thomas Williams

Mr. James Willis

Mrs. Angela Wilson

Mr. Joe Woodruff

Ms. Donna Yeomans

Ms. Rana Zauner

 

Corporate Contributors

Access-ATC

Applebee's

Bagwell Family Foundation

Beach Termite & Pest Control

Bennett Insurance Agency

Biomet Microfixation

Branch Banking & Trust (BB&T)

Brantley County Chamber of Commerce

Brantley Telephone Company

Broadcast South

Browning's Medical Arts Pharmacy

Coca-Cola Bottling Company

CSX Transportation

Culpepper Construction Company

Disney

D.L. Lee & Son's Wholesale Meats

Exchange Club of Waycross

Farr's Fine Furniture

Flash Foods

Georgia Power Company

Hackel & Hackel

Harveys Supermarket

Howard Meadows Insurance Agency

In the Game Magazine

L.F. Manufacturing

Lee Container Corporation

Light Vending Company

Lutz, Brown, Peagler & Manley

Mattox Broadcasting

Monroe Foundation

NCM Cinema Network

OB-GYN Associates of Waycross

Okefenokee Ministerial Fellowship

Okefenokee REMC

Satilla Health Services (Mayo Clinic)

Satilla REMC Foundation

Slash Pine EMC

South Georgia Street Rods

Southeastern Business Machines

SunTrust Bank

Superior Pine Products Company

Tractor Supply Company

Wade Bluberry Nursery

Walmart of Waycross

Ware County Physical Therapy

Waycross Bank & Trust

Waycross Family Practice

 

Locations

 

Waycross Alma Baxley
1701 Carswell Ave 101 West 17th St 1334 Golden Isles Pkwy, W
Waycross, Georgia 31503 Alma, Georgia 31510 Baxley, Georgia 31513
912.287.6584 912.632.0951 912.367.1700
877.332.8682    
  Camden Golden Isles
  8001 The Lakes Blvd 3700 Glynco Pkwy
  Kingsland, Georgia 31548 Brunswick, Georgia 31525
  912.510.3327 912.262.4999
     
  Hazlehurst Jesup
  677 Douglas Hwy 1777 West Cherry St
  Hazlehurst, Georgia 31539 Jesup, Georgia 31545
  912.379.0041 912.427.5800

 

 

 

Website design and development by Americaneagle.com, Inc.

Copyright © Coastal Pines Technical College. All rights reserved.

close (X)